Hudson Valley Team Hudson Valley Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Our Team
    1. About the Team
    2. Meet the Members
    3. Contact Us
  • OUR TRUSTED VENDORS
  • Woodlands At Hyde Park
  • Clove Meadows
  • New Construction
  • Search by Town
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Continental Gardens, Forest Hills, NY
Map
25 Sold Properties

25 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
105-07 66th RD #1F, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath

105-07 66th RD #1F, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by EXP Realty

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
105-07 66th RD #5A, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$280,000

$295,000

5.1%
1 Bed1 Bath

105-07 66th RD #5A, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by RE/MAX City Square

105-33 66th AVE #1D, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$270,000

$289,000

6.6%
1 Bed1 Bath

105-33 66th AVE #1D, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Hatuka Properties Inc

105-15 66th RD #4B, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$295,000

$305,000

3.3%
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt

105-15 66th RD #4B, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by RE/MAX City Square

10515 66th Road #1D, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath

10515 66th Road #1D, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by EXP Realty

105-07 66 RD #3G, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$308,000

$299,000

3.0%
1 Bed1 Bath

105-07 66 RD #3G, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

105-15 66th RD #5/A, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$380,000

$385,000

1.3%
2 Beds1 Bath

105-15 66th RD #5/A, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by EXP Realty

105-15 66th RD #5B, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
1 Bed1 Bath850 SqFt

105-15 66th RD #5B, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Royal House Realty Inc

105-20 66th AVE #5D, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$419,000

$419,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

105-20 66th AVE #5D, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Royal House Realty Inc

105-10 66th AVE #5D, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$250,000

$259,000

3.5%
1 Bed1 Bath725 SqFt

105-10 66th AVE #5D, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by EXP Realty

105-30 66th AVE #5G, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

105-30 66th AVE #5G, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

105-07 66th RD #2C, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$235,000

$238,000

1.3%
1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

105-07 66th RD #2C, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by EXP Realty

105-15 66 RD #6C, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$265,000

$229,000

15.7%
2 Beds1 Bath

105-15 66 RD #6C, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by EXP Realty

105-30 66th Avenue #5E, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$435,000

$449,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath

105-30 66th Avenue #5E, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

105-15 66th RD #2A, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$379,000

$389,000

2.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

105-15 66th RD #2A, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Co Op Connection

105-15 66th RD #1C, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$264,000

$269,000

1.9%
1 Bed1 Bath

105-15 66th RD #1C, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Century Homes Realty Group LLC

105-20 66th AVE #3E, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$320,000

$339,000

5.6%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

105-20 66th AVE #3E, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Royal House Realty Inc

105-30 66th AVE #5A, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$275,000

$290,000

5.2%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

105-30 66th AVE #5A, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Benjamin Realty Since 1980

105-15 66th RD #1F, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath

105-15 66th RD #1F, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

105-07 66th RD #6E, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath

105-07 66th RD #6E, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by EXP Realty

105-30 66th AVE #5E, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$435,000

$439,000

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath

105-30 66th AVE #5E, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by EXP Realty

105-30 66th AVE #1F, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$260,000

$259,000

0.4%
1 Bed1 Bath

105-30 66th AVE #1F, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Royal House Realty Inc

105-10 66th Ave #6B, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$320,000

$349,000

8.3%
1 Bed1 Bath

105-10 66th Ave #6B, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Alexander Madison Realty Inc

105-07 66 RD #1B, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$1,950

$290,000

99.3%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

105-07 66 RD #1B, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Exit Realty Team

  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Our Team
      1. About the Team
      2. Meet the Members
      3. Contact Us

Hudson Valley Team

+1(845) 460-4663 info@hudsonvalleyteam.com

45 Eastdale Ave N., Suite 201, Poughkeepsie

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home